Welcome to Bel Air Social! You can purchase E-gift cards at https://order.toasttab.com/egiftcards/belairsocial
Bel Air Social
4630 Lindell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO
Pickup Only
Coffee & Espresso Drinks
Coffee
Not Coffee
Affogato
$10.00
Brown Sugar Shaken Latte
"Our holistic take on a trendy favorite. We shake Camacho espresso with a house-made, mineral-rich dark brown sugar syrup, a pinch of salt, and a dash of walnut bitters over ice. Shaking it aerates the coffee, creating a naturally frothy, cocktail-like texture."$7.50Chai Latte
12 or 16 oz$6.00Chic Pink Cold
$8.00Chic Pink Hot
$8.00Chocolate Milk
12 oz$4.50Figgy Puddin'
$7.00
Golden Latte
12 oz Made with 1/2 tsp Turmeric, 1/2 tsp Cinnamon, 1/8 tsp Cardamom, 1/4 tsp Ginger, 1/8 tsp Nutmeg, 2 pumps Vanilla Syrup, and 1 tbsp Maple Syrup$6.00Hot Chocolate
12 oz$4.50Hot Tea
12 oz$4.00Juice
$5.00London Fog
12 oz$6.00Louis Fog
$7.00Matcha Ado About Blueberry Cobbler
$8.00
Matcha Latte
"We use pure, ceremonial-grade matcha whisked traditionally to order. It offers a vibrant green color and clean, calm energy.$6.00Milk
12 oz$3.75Self Serve Soda
$4.00Social Sunset
$8.00Social Superbloom
$8.00
The Adaptogen Latte
"It's a smooth, earthy blend of Camacho espresso, oat milk, and Om Master Blend mushrooms (like Lion's Mane and Reishi). We add a touch of cinnamon and Himalayan salt to balance the flavor—perfect for clarity and focus."$8.50The Bel Air Matcha
$7.50The Golden Milk
"A caffeine-free, brilliant yellow comfort drink made from a house-crafted turmeric, ginger, and black pepper paste. It’s incredibly anti-inflammatory and great for digestion.$7.50
The Habibi Latte
"An exotic, floral tribute meaning 'my love.' It blooms with orange blossom honey, freshly crushed cardamom, and a hint of rose water. We recommend it with pistachio milk for a truly luxurious, aromatic experience."$7.50Vanilla Steamer
12 oz$4.50Acqua Panna 1L
$9.00
Mocktails/NA Bev/Alt
NA Bev
Aplos Mandora Negroni
$11.00De Soi Haute Margarita
Adaptogenic mushroom spicy margarita NA$11.00De Soi Spritz Italiano
Adaptogenic mushrooms aperol spritz style NA option$12.00Dirrrty Soda
Your Choice: Marion Blackberry Pacific Strawberry Yakima Peach Tropical Passionfruit Japanese Yuzu$10.00Juice
$7.00Little Saints Hugo Spritz
$11.00Phony Mezcal Negroni
$11.00Q hibiscus Ginger Beer
$6.00Red Bull
$8.00Ritual
$9.00Soda Pop
$3.00That Vibrates Me
Strawberry/Kaffir lime shrub*Lime*Club$12.00The Internal Email
$14.00The Working Lunch
$14.00Undone Pina Colada
$9.00Virgin Bloody
$9.00Acqua Panna 1L
$9.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Q hibiscus Ginger Beer
$6.00
1